Licensed to Baldwin-Wallace College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2010 11:19 PM
                      2010 Mid-February Meet - 2/12/2009                       
                   Harrison Dillard Track-Lou Higgins Center                   
                            Baldwin-Wallace College                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Tamika            SO Indiana (Pa.            7.28       7.22q  2 
  2 Pendleton, Christine      SO Cuyahoga CC             7.26       7.50q  1 
  3 Liebold, Brianna          JR Indiana (Pa.            7.55       7.56q  5 
  4 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                  7.46       7.57q  3 
  5 Sterling, Brittany        FR Baldwin-Wallace         7.66       7.68q  6 
  6 Brown, Alena              FR Ursuline (Oh            7.90       7.79q  1 
  7 Holland, Kaitlyn          FR Lake Erie               7.81       7.79q  4 
  8 Phillips, Vickie          SO Cuyahoga CC             7.70       7.81q  6 
  9 Prunty, Jasmine           SO Cuyahoga CC             8.01       7.82   6 
 10 Ballard, Jessica          FR Baldwin-Wallace         7.85       7.87   3 
 11 Hrabak, Kaelyn            JR Ursuline (Oh            7.94       7.91   3 
 12 Charlillo, Stephanie      FR John Carroll            7.95       7.92   5 
 13 Zurcher, Kayla            SO Ursuline (Oh            7.99       8.03   6 
 14 Boss, Shawniece           SO Thiel                              8.04   4 
 15 Shay, Amanda              FR Ursuline (Oh            8.07       8.05   5 
 16 Smith, Allison            FR Baldwin-Wallace         8.11       8.06   4 
 17 Olberding, Tiffany        SO Ohio Norther            8.11       8.12   3 
 18 Myosky, Erin              JR Baldwin-Wallace         8.22       8.17   2 
 19 Kiner, Courtney           FR Baldwin-Wallace         8.15       8.21   2 
 20 Onsongo, Naomi            SO Oberlin                 8.20       8.30   1 
 21 DeVault, Kayla            SO Case Western            8.49       8.39   5 
 22 Michalak, Elizabeth       JR Geneva                             8.47   3 
 23 Weicenburg, Kady          FR Edinboro                8.35       8.47   6 
 24 Greer, Desire'e           SO Ursuline (Oh            8.48       8.49   6 
 25 Cross, Ciera              FR Edinboro                8.59       8.50   2 
 26 O'Shea, Erin              SR Case Western            8.50       8.56   4 
 27 Daw, Megan                SR John Carroll            8.31       8.57   5 
 28 Platt, Tammela            SR Oberlin                 8.53       8.65   3 
 29 Cui, Can                  FR Thiel                   8.80       8.89   1 
 30 Wamsley, Alice            SO Ursuline (Oh            8.88       9.00   1 
 31 Hargrove, Rebecca         SO Oberlin                 9.00       9.04   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Tamika            SO Indiana (Pa.            7.22       7.31  
  2 Pendleton, Christine      SO Cuyahoga CC             7.50       7.32  
  3 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                  7.57       7.51  
  4 Liebold, Brianna          JR Indiana (Pa.            7.56       7.57  
  5 Sterling, Brittany        FR Baldwin-Wallace         7.68       7.63  
  6 Holland, Kaitlyn          FR Lake Erie               7.79       7.75  
  7 Phillips, Vickie          SO Cuyahoga CC             7.81       7.77  
  8 Brown, Alena              FR Ursuline (Oh            7.79       7.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Depinet, Jamie            SR Heidelberg             27.00      27.04   2 
  2 Pendleton, Christine      SO Cuyahoga CC            27.01      27.26   9 
  3 Holland, Markita          SO Tiffin                 26.80      27.33   1 
  4 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                 26.40      27.69   1 
  5 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                 26.50      28.11   1 
  6 Prunty, Jasmine           SO Cuyahoga CC            28.91      28.14   4 
  7 Phillips, Vickie          SO Cuyahoga CC            28.63      28.19   3 
  8 Basta, Abbey              SR Westminster            29.00      28.30   5 
  9 Goodman, Alexis           JR Heidelberg             28.79      28.44   3 
 10 Ebersbacher, Haley        SO Westminster            28.99      28.62   4 
 11 Hrabak, Kaelyn            JR Ursuline (Oh           28.17      28.92   2 
 12 Lowe, Natasha             SO Cuyahoga CC            29.69      29.02   9 
 13 Charlillo, Stephanie      FR John Carroll           29.12      29.05   9 
 14 Monroe, Moriah            JR Thiel                  28.70      29.08   3 
 15 Brown, Alena              FR Ursuline (Oh           29.09      29.20   5 
 16 Smith, Allison            FR Baldwin-Wallace        29.81      29.34   7 
 17 Cross, Sharon             FR Oberlin                28.90      29.35   3 
 18 Dabney, Martika           FR Cuyahoga CC            29.50      29.37   6 
 19 Eckstrom, Ericka          FR Westminster            30.00      29.44   1 
 20 Myosky, Erin              JR Baldwin-Wallace        30.18      29.51   7 
 21 Acosta, Antonette         FR Indiana (Pa.           29.54      29.54   6 
 22 Siegfried, Kirsten        FR Tiffin                 27.90      29.61   2 
 22 Sanner, Andrea            SO Baldwin-Wallace        29.74      29.61   7 
 24 McChesney, Ryann          SO Oberlin                29.00      29.73   5 
 25 Kimmel, Kelsey            JR Ursuline (Oh           29.57      29.78   8 
 26 Thommes, Meghan           FR Case Western           29.50      29.82   6 
 27 Olberding, Tiffany        SO Ohio Norther           30.45      29.83   6 
 28 Lu, Zoe                   FR Oberlin                29.00      29.89   5 
 29 Porter, Alyssa            SO Ursuline (Oh           28.95      30.10   4 
 30 Daw, Megan                SR John Carroll           29.23      30.19   8 
 31 Knight, Tara              FR John Carroll                      30.24   9 
 32 Onsongo, Naomi            SO Oberlin                30.80      30.33   8 
 33 Weicenburg, Kady          FR Edinboro               29.00      30.37   4 
 34 Erikson, Melissa          FR Baldwin-Wallace        30.34      30.69   6 
 35 Hunsinger, Mallory        FR Geneva                            30.76   5 
 36 Staab, Sam                SO John Carroll           29.91      31.07   7 
 37 Cross, Ciera              FR Edinboro               29.50      31.29   6 
 38 Greer, Desire'e           SO Ursuline (Oh           30.70      31.34   9 
 39 Hargrove, Rebecca         SO Oberlin                31.37      31.86   5 
 40 Cui, Can                  FR Thiel                  32.01      32.14   2 
 41 Wagonseller, Karen        JR Ursuline (Oh           32.75      32.66   2 
 42 Sternman, Sam             FR Oberlin                           34.14   8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grindle, Jaimie           JR Ursuline (Oh           59.98    1:01.47   1 
  2 Jones, Jhana              SO Indiana (Pa.         1:01.53    1:01.48   1 
  3 Williams, Tanisha         JR Ursuline (Oh           59.37    1:02.85   1 
  4 Bourcier, Amber           FR Ursuline (Oh         1:02.50    1:04.25   2 
  5 Holland, Markita          SO Tiffin               1:01.70    1:04.26   1 
  6 Cross, Sharon             FR Oberlin              1:02.50    1:04.38   2 
  7 Buchanan, Jordan          FR Ohio Norther         1:04.25    1:04.86   2 
  8 Christianson, Gabrielle   FR Tiffin               1:01.76    1:05.40   1 
  9 Shay, Amanda              FR Ursuline (Oh         1:06.39    1:06.42   3 
 10 Bartula, Natalia          FR Lake Erie            1:05.00    1:06.69   3 
 11 Sanner, Andrea            SO Baldwin-Wallace      1:06.83    1:06.70   3 
 12 Siegfried, Kirsten        FR Tiffin               1:02.80    1:07.14   2 
 13 Lu, Zoe                   FR Oberlin              1:05.00    1:07.32   3 
 14 Lowe, Natasha             SO Cuyahoga CC          1:15.00    1:07.44   4 
 15 Hunsinger, Mallory        FR Geneva                          1:07.66   4 
 16 Zurcher, Kayla            SO Ursuline (Oh         1:07.50    1:08.25   3 
 17 Staab, Sam                SO John Carroll         1:08.52    1:09.72   4 
 18 Daw, Megan                SR John Carroll         1:09.59    1:11.22   4 
 19 Ziemer, Christine         FR Edinboro             1:07.00    1:13.80   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buck, Brittany            SO Cuyahoga CC          1:25.00    1:24.72   1 
  2 Thommes, Meghan           FR Case Western         1:22.00    1:25.03   1 
  3 Abbotoy, Melissa          FR Edinboro             1:19.50    1:25.15   1 
  4 Hansberger, Lillian       SO Heidelberg           1:28.00    1:26.95   2 
  5 Skelly, Katie             JR John Carroll         1:28.24    1:27.26   2 
  6 McCormick, Katie          FR Edinboro             1:18.50    1:27.28   1 
  7 Knight, Tara              FR John Carroll         1:29.97    1:28.00   2 
  8 Long, Angela              JR Indiana (Pa.         1:26.92    1:28.26   2 
  9 Platt, Tammela            SR Oberlin              1:28.00    1:28.35   2 
 10 Carley, Chelsea           FR Baldwin-Wallace                 1:32.40   3 
 11 Ryan, Ember               FR Lake Erie            1:28.34    1:40.57   3 
 -- Dabney, Martika           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:38.00         DQ   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kucewicz, Hannah          FR Edinboro             2:24.50    2:24.04  
  2 Bauer, Lauren             JR Indiana (Pa.         2:27.00    2:26.98  
  3 Long, Erica               FR Oberlin              2:32.00    2:29.05  
  4 Sottoway, Ashley          SO Ohio Norther         2:29.00    2:29.59  
  5 Kennedy, Marrisa          SR Oberlin              2:29.00    2:30.25  
  6 Jones, Jessica            SO Heidelberg           2:32.17    2:31.94  
  7 Fahy, Lynn                FR Baldwin-Wallace                 2:33.53  
  8 Urbanski, Julia           SO Geneva                          2:33.61  
  9 Wozniak, Alyssa           JR Case Western         2:35.96    2:34.26  
 10 Brant, Tichelle           FR Tiffin               2:32.60    2:36.10  
 11 Madison, Ashley           FR Tiffin               2:37.88    2:36.10  
 12 McFarland, Macy           FR Heidelberg           2:38.00    2:39.88  
 13 Bush, Maria               FR Cuyahoga CC          2:35.00    2:40.94  
 14 Bruynis, Lauren           SO Heidelberg           2:38.00    2:42.37  
 15 Crum, Alicia              SR Westminster          2:38.90    2:44.29  
 16 Tachman, Jackie           FR Oberlin              2:50.00    2:44.81  
 17 O'Connor, Carissa         SO Westminster          2:40.00    2:45.60  
 18 Watson, Crystal           SO Cuyahoga CC          2:34.00    2:49.05  
 19 Volbers, Blaire           SO Case Western         2:45.00    2:49.08  
 20 Wilson, Sarah             SO Geneva                          2:50.25  
 21 Custodio, Jill            SO Oberlin              2:49.13    2:52.26  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weismiller, Hilary        SO Edinboro             3:10.00    3:10.01  
  2 Brasington, Alex          FR Edinboro             3:20.00    3:13.96  
  3 Giesken, Brittany         SR Baldwin-Wallace                 3:15.27  
  4 Buck, Brittany            SO Cuyahoga CC          3:20.00    3:16.07  
  5 Svetz, Cheryl             FR Edinboro             3:20.00    3:16.95  
  6 Kohler, Cassandra         SO Tiffin               3:11.76    3:16.98  
  7 Terashima, Sara           FR Oberlin              3:25.00    3:17.13  
  8 DeAngelis, Katie          SO Ohio Norther         3:20.26    3:17.76  
  9 Hoogeveen, Tess           FR Baldwin-Wallace                 3:18.25  
 10 Corbett, Keira            FR Ohio Norther         3:28.40    3:18.36  
 11 Callagan, Carolyn         JR Oberlin              3:35.00    3:24.34  
 12 McGaughey, Lauren         FR Baldwin-Wallace                 3:24.70  
 13 Kavaliauskas, Vyta        SO Ohio Norther         3:30.00    3:32.73  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weismiller, Hilary        SO Edinboro             5:16.54    5:21.39  
  2 Davis, Amy                JR Ohio Norther         5:30.00    5:23.63  
  3 Smith, Rachel             SR Ohio Norther         5:30.00    5:29.41  
  4 Terashima, Sara           FR Oberlin              5:30.00    5:33.74  
  5 Dennen, Ashton            SO Ohio Norther         5:35.00    5:34.89  
  6 Fahy, Lynn                FR Baldwin-Wallace      5:40.13    5:37.45  
  7 Callagan, Carolyn         JR Oberlin              5:50.00    5:40.31  
  8 Buck, Amanda              SO Cuyahoga CC          5:45.00    5:41.69  
  9 Kohler, Cassandra         SO Tiffin               5:51.32    5:42.02  
 10 Spillman, Katherine       FR John Carroll         5:46.95    5:42.47  
 11 McGaughey, Lauren         FR Baldwin-Wallace                 5:43.55  
 12 Nash, Piper               FR Oberlin              5:45.00    5:44.34  
 13 Kiesel, Heidi             JR Tiffin               5:40.00    5:45.47  
 14 Volbers, Blaire           SO Case Western         5:58.13    5:50.01  
 15 Lawrence, Michelle        SR Oberlin              6:00.00    5:57.40  
 16 Maslow, Aviva             FR Oberlin              6:00.00    5:57.60  
 17 O'Brien, Megan            FR Oberlin              6:00.00    5:58.98  
 18 Kovatch, Shaina           FR Baldwin-Wallace      6:09.38    6:00.45  
 19 Bogden, Emily             JR Indiana (Pa.         5:50.00    6:07.40  
 20 Briggs, Saga              JR Oberlin              6:00.00    6:11.50  
 21 Walker, Lauren            FR Tiffin               6:34.80    6:45.56  
 22 Nystrom, Imari            FR Thiel                7:15.00    6:47.02  
 23 Engeman, Libby            SO Heidelberg           6:53.99    6:49.16  
 24 Rech, Clare               FR Thiel                7:15.00    7:30.41  
 25 Lee, Lisa                 FR Thiel                7:20.00    7:46.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Balogh, Kristin              BWTC                           10:49.78  
  2 Dingman, Jessica          JR Ursuline (Oh        10:31.36   10:54.04  
  3 Coyne, Karin              SR Baldwin-Wallace     11:23.61   11:13.26  
  4 Grieve, Kelly             JR John Carroll        11:17.08   11:16.27  
  5 Rech, Shannon             FR Geneva              11:53.77   11:29.38  
  6 Spillman, Katherine       FR John Carroll        11:51.32   11:34.19  
  7 Patterson, Judy              Baldwin-Wallace                11:42.20  
  8 Sanders, Liz              SR Oberlin             11:30.00   11:44.29  
  9 Emmons, Thea              FR Case Western        12:08.86   11:51.69  
 10 Buck, Amanda              SO Cuyahoga CC         11:30.26   11:56.45  
 11 Brobst, Katie             FR Ursuline (Oh        11:40.00   11:57.70  
 12 Niehaus, Piper            SR Oberlin             12:00.00   11:57.87  
 13 Davis, Sarah              JR Geneva                         11:59.34  
 14 Milne, Megan              FR Case Western                   12:01.13  
 15 Austin, Leanne            SR Case Western        11:00.00   12:01.68  
 16 Spain, Sydney             FR Westminster         11:45.00   12:06.54  
 17 Adamick, Casey            FR Ohio Norther        12:01.89   12:08.45  
 18 O'Neil, Ellis             FR Oberlin             12:00.00   12:08.48  
 19 Moody, Tabitha            JR Ohio Norther        12:39.61   12:21.19  
 20 Herron, Kyle              SO Lake Erie           12:22.52   12:29.51  
 21 Casto, Erica              JR Ursuline (Oh        11:55.04   12:31.28  
 22 Turner, Samantha          FR Ursuline (Oh        12:05.50   12:39.09  
 23 Horton, Katie             FR Ohio Norther        12:37.15   12:39.22  
 24 Webster, Robin            FR Geneva                         13:58.75  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yi, Tina                  JR Edinboro            18:30.00   18:03.55  
  2 Taddie, Alyssa            FR Indiana (Pa.        18:45.00   18:31.00  
  3 Connolly, Bridget         JR Indiana (Pa.        18:45.00   18:33.72  
  4 Bergeron, Kelly           SR Edinboro            19:20.00   18:47.04  
  5 Beringer, Kristine        SR Edinboro            19:10.00   19:18.25  
  6 Silverstein, Rebecca      SR Ohio Norther        19:58.17   19:18.77  
  7 Small, Abby               JR Case Western        19:34.01   19:25.01  
  8 Woodward, Whitney         SR Indiana (Pa.        19:30.00   19:35.02  
  9 Wood, Lauren              SO Ohio Norther        19:36.35   19:40.94  
 10 hederstrom, kristen       JR Case Western        19:42.12   19:49.52  
 11 Baumer, Ashley            SO Ohio Norther        19:45.00   19:54.33  
 12 Looby, Jane               SO Indiana (Pa.        19:30.00   20:01.14  
 13 Fitch, Michelle           JR Heidelberg          20:40.00   20:31.88  
 14 Watson, Crystal           SO Cuyahoga CC         20:15.00   20:36.65  
 15 Turley, Sarah             FR Ohio Norther        20:53.03   20:49.92  
 16 Baehrens, Aimee           JR Ohio Norther        21:20.59   21:20.84  
 17 Casey, Erin               JR Tiffin              22:01.25   22:49.40  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Tamika            SO Indiana (Pa.            8.69       8.55q  1 
  2 Brown, Brittany           FR Thiel                   8.78       8.73q  3 
  3 Grindle, Annie            JR Ursuline (Oh            8.91       9.02q  2 
  4 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                             9.07q  2 
  5 Locke, LaToya             SR Thiel                   8.82       9.12q  3 
  6 Lyles, Lauren             FR Cuyahoga CC             8.70       9.19q  2 
  7 Lewis, Ashley             FR Edinboro                9.11       9.34q  3 
  8 Tepsic, Liz               JR Indiana (Pa.            8.98       9.35q  1 
  9 Kiner, Courtney           FR Baldwin-Wallace         9.43       9.46   2 
 10 Monroe, Moriah            JR Thiel                   8.99       9.65   1 
 11 Erikson, Melissa          FR Baldwin-Wallace         9.86       9.85   1 
 12 Long, Angela              JR Indiana (Pa.            9.65      10.00   1 
 13 Myosky, Erin              JR Baldwin-Wallace        10.13      10.13   3 
 14 Musa, Brittany            SO John Carroll           10.34      10.21   3 
 15 Hunsinger, Mallory        FR Geneva                            10.45   3 
 16 Akel, Ariell              FR Cuyahoga CC             9.20      10.74   3 
 17 Moore, Aisha              SO Geneva                            11.43   3 
 -- Michalak, Elizabeth       JR Geneva                              DNF   1 
 -- Ziemer, Christine         FR Edinboro               11.50        DNF   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brittany           FR Thiel                   8.73       8.57  
  2 Lyles, Lauren             FR Cuyahoga CC             9.19       8.80  
  3 Locke, LaToya             SR Thiel                   9.12       8.81  
  4 Grindle, Annie            JR Ursuline (Oh            9.02       8.93  
  5 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                  9.07       8.94  
  6 Tepsic, Liz               JR Indiana (Pa.            9.35       9.23  
  7 Lewis, Ashley             FR Edinboro                9.34       9.26  
 -- Taylor, Tamika            SO Indiana (Pa.            8.55         DQ  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                1:53.22    1:47.41  
     1) Acosta, Antonette FR            2) Jones, Jhana SO                
     3) Liebold, Brianna JR             4) Taylor, Tamika SO              
  2 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                  1:50.00    1:50.23  
     1) Prunty, Jasmine SO              2) Phillips, Vickie SO            
     3) Bush, Maria FR                  4) Pendleton, Christine SO        
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            1:52.00    1:50.74  
     1) Mack, Mallory SO                2) Slater, Alisha SO              
     3) Basta, Abbey SR                 4) Ebersbacher, Haley SO          
  4 Thiel  'A'                                        1:52.00    1:52.53  
     1) Monroe, Moriah JR               2) Brown, Brittany FR             
     3) McAfee, Sarah SR                4) Locke, LaToya SR               
  5 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              1:55.62    1:55.62  
     1) Brown, Alena FR                 2) Hrabak, Kaelyn JR              
     3) Porter, Alyssa SO               4) Greer, Desire'e SO             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:10.10    4:16.07  
     1) Bourcier, Amber FR              2) Grindle, Annie JR              
     3) Grindle, Jaimie JR              4) Williams, Tanisha JR           
  2 Edinboro  'A'                                     4:09.00    4:20.44  
     1) Lewis, Ashley FR                2) McCormick, Katie FR            
     3) Abbotoy, Melissa FR             4) Kucewicz, Hannah FR            
  3 Tiffin  'A'                                       4:14.89    4:25.76  
     1) Brant, Tichelle FR              2) Kohler, Cassandra SO           
     3) Madison, Ashley FR              4) Rupert, Brittaney SO           
  4 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                4:14.33    4:27.83  
     1) Young, Shona FR                 2) Tepsic, Liz JR                 
     3) Taylor, Tamika SO               4) Long, Angela JR                
  5 Oberlin  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:32.24  
     1) Long, Erica FR                  2) McChesney, Ryann SO            
     3) Lu, Zoe FR                      4) Kennedy, Marrisa SR            
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Akel, Ariell              FR Cuyahoga CC            1.61m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  1 Gill, Megan               JR Tiffin                 1.64m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Bush, Maria               FR Cuyahoga CC            1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Hollis, Lauren            JR Ursuline (Oh           1.37m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Holomon, Fran             SR Oberlin                           1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Lyles, Lauren             FR Cuyahoga CC            1.53m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Pansky, Jenna             FR Case Western           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Wyatt, Lesley             FR Ursuline (Oh           1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Wagonseller, Karen        JR Ursuline (Oh           1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  9 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                 1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Katz, Sarah               FR Case Western                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Merrissa         SO Westminster            3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Akel, Ariell              FR Cuyahoga CC            2.95m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 King, Kristen             FR Tiffin                 2.60m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Uher, Danielle            SO Cuyahoga CC            2.35m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Steiner, Rachel           FR Case Western           2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 DeVault, Kayla            SO Case Western           2.64m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Taddie, Michelle          SO Indiana (Pa.           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Dutka, Amy                FR Edinboro               3.00m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ajavon, Laurie            FR Indiana (Pa.           5.90m      5.77m   18-11.25 
  2 Taylor, Tamika            SO Indiana (Pa.           5.75m      5.76m   18-10.75 
  3 Liebold, Brianna          JR Indiana (Pa.           5.71m      5.41m   17-09.00 
  4 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                 4.84m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  5 Thatcher, Karen           SR Ohio Norther           4.64m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  6 Wyatt, Lesley             FR Ursuline (Oh           4.76m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Hollis, Lauren            JR Ursuline (Oh           4.47m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  8 Pansky, Jenna             FR Case Western           4.74m      4.61m   15-01.50 
  9 Blum, Emily               FR Ohio Norther           4.36m      4.59m   15-00.75 
 10 Musa, Brittany            SO John Carroll           4.70m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 11 Porter, Alyssa            SO Ursuline (Oh           4.65m      4.46m   14-07.75 
 12 Brown, Brittany           FR Thiel                  4.56m      4.40m   14-05.25 
 13 Greer, Desire'e           SO Ursuline (Oh           4.40m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 14 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                 4.23m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 15 Shay, Amanda              FR Ursuline (Oh           4.41m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 16 Dabney, Martika           FR Cuyahoga CC            3.78m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 17 Michalak, Elizabeth       JR Geneva                            4.04m   13-03.25 
 18 Katz, Sarah               FR Case Western                      3.95m   12-11.50 
 19 Erikson, Melissa          FR Baldwin-Wallace                   3.83m   12-06.75 
 20 Wamsley, Alice            SO Ursuline (Oh           3.88m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 -- Moore, Aisha              SO Geneva                 4.26m       FOUL            
 -- Scanlan, Kristina         SO Westminster            4.28m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ajavon, Laurie            FR Indiana (Pa.          11.88m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 Liebold, Brianna          JR Indiana (Pa.          11.88m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  3 Locke, LaToya             SR Thiel                 11.54m     11.01m   36-01.50 
  4 Tepsic, Liz               JR Indiana (Pa.          11.22m     10.66m   34-11.75 
  5 Thatcher, Karen           SR Ohio Norther           9.36m      9.98m   32-09.00 
  6 Pansky, Jenna             FR Case Western           9.60m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  7 Figueroa, Cassandra       SO John Carroll           8.97m      9.55m   31-04.00 
  8 Gill, Megan               JR Tiffin                 9.36m      9.52m   31-03.00 
  9 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                            9.21m   30-02.75 
 -- Moore, Aisha              SO Geneva                10.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Ayanna           FR Indiana (Pa.          11.80m     12.39m   40-07.75 
  2 Henigin, Nellie           SO Indiana (Pa.          11.80m     12.01m   39-05.00 
  3 Mayr, Nicole              FR Edinboro              11.95m     11.79m   38-08.25 
  4 Alderfer, Emily           SR Malone                11.53m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  5 Metzler, Joy              JR Thiel                 11.27m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  6 Coggins, Kianna           SO Ursuline (Oh          11.70m     10.97m   36-00.00 
  7 Roach, Cara               SR Tiffin                11.14m     10.91m   35-09.50 
  8 Perrine, Cristina         FR Baldwin-Wallace       10.18m     10.62m   34-10.25 
  9 Furdak, Shannon           SO Indiana (Pa.          10.00m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 10 Norton, Erin              SR Baldwin-Wallace       10.65m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 10 Kaufman, Kenzie           FR Malone                11.60m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 12 Bogar, Alena              SO Tiffin                 8.22m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 13 Tepsic, Liz               JR Indiana (Pa.          11.13m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 14 Tatum, Brittany           FR Heidelberg            10.20m     10.06m   33-00.25 
 15 Graber, Stefani           FR Baldwin-Wallace        9.83m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 16 Hollis, Lauren            JR Ursuline (Oh          11.50m     10.01m   32-10.25 
 17 Behnken, Jennifer         FR Heidelberg             9.41m      9.83m   32-03.00 
 18 Shaw, Keisha              FR Thiel                  9.23m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 19 Jackson, Kayla            FR Geneva                            9.55m   31-04.00 
 20 Kellepourey, Emily        FR Tiffin                 8.91m      9.13m   29-11.50 
 21 Konow, Courtney           SO Oberlin                           8.79m   28-10.25 
 22 Fitzwater, Rachel         JR Tiffin                 9.75m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 23 Michalak, Katherine       FR Geneva                            8.66m   28-05.00 
 24 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                 8.63m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 25 Campbell, Jessica         SO Ursuline (Oh           9.38m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 26 Podnar, Bethany           FR Geneva                            8.43m   27-08.00 
 27 Caudill, Amanda           SO Ohio Norther           8.60m      7.60m   24-11.25 
 28 Ziemer, Christine         FR Edinboro               7.10m      7.40m   24-03.50 
 29 Price, Nicole             FR Tiffin                 7.47m      7.28m   23-10.75 
 30 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                 7.68m      7.20m   23-07.50 
 31 Stack, Chelsia            SO Ohio Norther           7.92m      7.12m   23-04.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roach, Cara               SR Tiffin                14.26m     14.13m   46-04.25 
  2 Alderfer, Emily           SR Malone                14.27m     13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Fitzwater, Rachel         JR Tiffin                13.84m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  4 Kaufman, Kenzie           FR Malone                13.46m     13.47m   44-02.50 
  5 Henigin, Nellie           SO Indiana (Pa.          13.00m     13.46m   44-02.00 
  6 Hollis, Lauren            JR Ursuline (Oh          12.99m     12.84m   42-01.50 
  7 Coggins, Kianna           SO Ursuline (Oh          11.11m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  8 Kellepourey, Emily        FR Tiffin                10.20m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  9 Price, Nicole             FR Tiffin                10.18m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 10 Tran, Emily               FR Case Western           9.21m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 11 Caudill, Amanda           SO Ohio Norther           8.94m      8.95m   29-04.50 
 12 Stack, Chelsia            SO Ohio Norther           8.29m      8.09m   26-06.50 
 13 Blaine, Caitlin           JR Ursuline (Oh           9.14m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 -- Sherman, Jessica          SO Tiffin                 9.55m       FOUL            
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Tristan           SO Indiana (Pa.            6.39       6.59q  2 
  2 Brown, Josh               SO Edinboro                6.61       6.63q  6 
  3 Candito, Joe              SO Tiffin                  6.57       6.63q  6 
  4 Bailey, Hopeton           SO Indiana (Pa.            6.33       6.69q  1 
  5 Burnett, Justin           FR Heidelberg              6.82       6.77q  5 
  6 Patterson, Alexander      FR Indiana (Pa.            6.63       6.77q  5 
  7 Buckwalter, Jacob         SO Tiffin                  6.65       6.78q  3 
  8 Smith, Mike               SO Baldwin-Wallace                    6.78q  5 
  9 Polite, Stephen           SO Geneva                  6.68       6.79   1 
 10 Brown, Sheldon            FR Tiffin                             6.81   1 
 10 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Tiffin                  6.71       6.81   2 
 12 Minteer, Forrest          SO Westminster             6.50       6.84   4 
 13 Fraction, Corey           JR Geneva                  6.64       6.85   4 
 14 Schaeffer, Jake           SO Ohio Norther            6.91       6.88   3 
 15 Ndiyo, Sammy              FR Indiana (Pa.            6.68       6.88   3 
 16 Massey, Larry             FR Heidelberg              6.78       6.89   4 
 17 Wagner, Ben               FR Tiffin                  6.85       6.89   6 
 18 Nicol, Jacob              FR Lake Erie               6.97       6.94   2 
 19 Arnold, Vyshawn           SO Tiffin                             6.97   4 
 20 Krainz, Drew              SO John Carroll            7.01       6.97   5 
 21 Anderson, Robert          FR Ohio Norther                       6.99   6 
 22 Cocco, Mariano            FR Indiana (Pa.            6.67       7.01   2 
 23 Youngblood, Nick          JR Thiel                   6.96       7.05   2 
 24 Marquis, Wes              FR Geneva                  6.86       7.06   5 
 25 Minjock, Mike             FR John Carroll            6.99       7.08   3 
 26 Thompson, Bryan           FR Westminster             7.09       7.08   6 
 27 Godet, Yoann              FR Indiana (Pa.            6.88       7.09   4 
 28 Susa, Matt                SR Geneva                  6.97       7.16   1 
 29 Roberts, Andre            FR Edinboro                7.23       7.17   4 
 29 Edmunds, Jonathon         JR Case Western            7.10       7.17   5 
 31 Jensen, Brett             FR Baldwin-Wallace         6.85       7.18   6 
 32 Ibrahim, Kareem           SR Baldwin-Wallace         7.08       7.26   6 
 33 Robinson, Jason           SR John Carroll                       7.26   6 
 34 Ukawuba, Isreal           JR Oberlin                 7.33       7.34   1 
 35 Rhodes, Bobby             SO Westminster             7.30       7.36   3 
 36 Freese, Tyler             FR Baldwin-Wallace                    7.39   5 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Tristan           SO Indiana (Pa.            6.59       6.55  
  2 Brown, Josh               SO Edinboro                6.63       6.57  
  3 Candito, Joe              SO Tiffin                  6.63       6.65  
  4 Buckwalter, Jacob         SO Tiffin                  6.78       6.71  
  5 Burnett, Justin           FR Heidelberg              6.77       6.77  
  6 Patterson, Alexander      FR Indiana (Pa.            6.77       6.78  
  7 Smith, Mike               SO Baldwin-Wallace         6.78       6.79  
  8 Bailey, Hopeton           SO Indiana (Pa.            6.69       7.63  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Kevin            SO Indiana (Pa.           21.98      22.13   1 
  2 Burnett, Justin           FR Heidelberg             23.55      23.29   5 
  3 Selfe, Jordan             FR Tiffin                 23.36      23.32   4 
  4 Thomas, Nicholas          JR Tiffin                 22.95      23.39   2 
  5 Brown, Josh               SO Edinboro               23.00      23.40   3 
  6 Patterson, Alexander      FR Indiana (Pa.           23.56      23.42   5 
  7 Bowmar, Josh              SO Heidelberg             23.46      23.50   4 
  8 Buckwalter, Jacob         SO Tiffin                 22.80      23.66   1 
  9 Wagner, Ben               FR Tiffin                 23.25      23.83   4 
 10 Fleming, Ryan             JR Ohio Norther           23.50      23.84   4 
 11 Kamara, Gibril            FR Heidelberg             23.87      24.01  10 
 12 Cocco, Mariano            FR Indiana (Pa.           23.09      24.03   3 
 13 Arnold, Vyshawn           SO Tiffin                 23.00      24.13   3 
 14 Powell, Donovan           SR Tiffin                 23.80      24.33   5 
 15 Candito, Joe              SO Tiffin                 22.99      24.35   1 
 16 Brant, Ramone             SR Tiffin                 22.35      24.47   1 
 17 Shelnick, Jason           SR Tiffin                 23.90      24.49   9 
 18 Roberts, Andre            FR Edinboro               23.65      24.51   5 
 19 Garcia, Logan             FR Tiffin                 23.10      24.77   7 
 20 Pozzuto, Stewart          SO Baldwin-Wallace        24.65      24.78   6 
 21 Anderson, Robert          FR Ohio Norther                      24.81  10 
 22 Stoll, Kevin              JR Baldwin-Wallace        24.20      24.82   6 
 23 Thompson, Bryan           FR Westminster            24.89      24.94   6 
 24 German, Spencer           FR John Carroll           24.51      24.97   5 
 25 Stevens, Jarred           SO Ohio Norther                      24.97  10 
 26 Schaeffer, Jake           SO Ohio Norther           24.09      24.99   7 
 26 Charlillo, Chris          FR John Carroll           25.02      24.99   8 
 28 Holzworth, Tyler          JR Baldwin-Wallace        25.31      25.04   8 
 29 Polite, Stephen           SO Geneva                            25.09   4 
 30 Koppert, Tanner           FR Ohio Norther                      25.11   1 
 31 Eby, Jacob                FR Ohio Norther           24.88      25.18   8 
 32 Hill, Matt                SR Baldwin-Wallace        25.20      25.19   8 
 33 Freese, Tyler             FR Baldwin-Wallace        25.91      25.49   9 
 34 Pollitt, Josh             JR Geneva                            25.51   1 
 35 Giammo, Gino              FR John Carroll           24.76      25.51   6 
 36 Fiegel, Kyle              SR John Carroll           25.76      25.77   7 
 37 Morman, Riley             SR Tiffin                 23.89      25.92  10 
 38 Ukawuba, Isreal           JR Oberlin                26.38      25.93   9 
 39 Coughlin, John            FR John Carroll           24.99      25.94   3 
 40 Moore, Josh               FR Geneva                            26.03  10 
 41 Rhodes, Bobby             SO Westminster            25.90      26.19   4 
 42 Butler, Daniel            JR Oberlin                26.00      26.20   5 
 43 Roy, Kiron                JR Oberlin                25.00      26.33   3 
 44 Merino, Santino           SO Oberlin                           26.34  10 
 45 Carpin, Chris             FR Edinboro               24.00      26.60   2 
 46 Wheeler, Calvin           FR Edinboro               26.56      27.50   9 
 47 Kocan, Parker             FR Edinboro               24.00      27.59   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raymond, Kevin            SO Indiana (Pa.           48.87      50.12   1 
  2 Eaton, Alex               SR Thiel                  48.96      50.12   1 
  3 Rowe, Ethan               JR Thiel                  50.96      50.61   1 
  4 Selfe, Jordan             FR Tiffin                 51.20      51.16   1 
  5 Fedorko, Brennan          FR Edinboro               51.80      52.72   2 
  6 Moore, Andrew             FR Tiffin                 51.05      52.76   1 
  7 Fazzorale, Robert         FR Westminster            52.80      53.41   2 
  7 Powell, Donovan           SR Tiffin                 51.80      53.41   2 
  9 Sanyang, Hamat            SO Edinboro               52.00      53.45   2 
 10 Newton, Joey              FR Tiffin                 54.33      53.50   4 
 11 Garcia, Logan             FR Tiffin                 51.80      54.15   1 
 12 Stoll, Kevin              JR Baldwin-Wallace        55.86      54.72   5 
 13 Roy, Kiron                JR Oberlin                55.00      55.04   4 
 14 Kucewicz, Jon             JR Edinboro               53.00      55.22   3 
 15 Adams, Brad               SR Westminster            54.00      55.27   4 
 16 Setodji, Romaric          SO Geneva                            55.28   6 
 17 German, Spencer           FR John Carroll           54.95      55.33   4 
 18 Glotz, Cody               FR Edinboro               53.80      55.39   3 
 19 Kertland, Jon             FR Geneva                            55.44   6 
 20 Pozzuto, Stewart          SO Baldwin-Wallace        54.00      55.67   3 
 21 Charlillo, Chris          FR John Carroll           54.32      55.75   4 
 22 Holzworth, Tyler          JR Baldwin-Wallace        56.42      55.76   5 
 23 Butler, Daniel            JR Oberlin                55.00      55.82   5 
 24 Kopps, Aaron              JR Thiel                  53.75      55.88   3 
 25 Poole, Zachary            JR Baldwin-Wallace        56.05      55.98   5 
 26 Krainz, Drew              SO John Carroll           53.22      56.28   3 
 27 Anderson, Chez            FR Geneva                            57.91   6 
 28 Tanis, Josh               FR Geneva                            58.21   6 
 29 Merino, Santino           SO Oberlin                           59.07   6 
 30 Coughlin, Mike            SO John Carroll           57.72      59.16   5 
 31 Coughlin, John            FR John Carroll           57.74      59.89   5 
 32 Tyus, Jesse               FR John Carroll           59.90    1:00.68   6 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wunz, Kyle                SR Edinboro             1:03.50    1:05.70   1 
  2 Yoder, Joe                SO Heidelberg           1:08.00    1:06.85   1 
  3 Borst, Jason              JR Edinboro             1:05.00    1:06.87   1 
  4 Huntley, Shane            JR Ohio Norther         1:10.16    1:08.54   3 
  5 Johnson, Mike             SR Ohio Norther         1:11.29    1:08.73   3 
  6 Morse, Cameron            SO Indiana (Pa.         1:06.47    1:08.81   1 
  7 Sloat, Daniel             SO Baldwin-Wallace                 1:09.11   2 
  8 Vitek, Jason              JR Lake Erie            1:08.53    1:09.27   1 
  9 Hickey, David             JR John Carroll         1:09.87    1:09.52   2 
 10 Kitchen, Lance            FR Heidelberg           1:08.10    1:09.78   1 
 11 Jackson, John             FR John Carroll         1:11.09    1:10.27   3 
 12 Szep, Matt                JR John Carroll         1:09.92    1:10.95   2 
 13 Shelnick, Jason           SR Tiffin               1:09.35    1:11.16   2 
 14 Ackley, Gregory           SR Baldwin-Wallace      1:15.66    1:13.79   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Dylan            FR Edinboro             1:59.00    1:58.17  
  2 Childs, Mark              SR Heidelberg           2:03.20    1:58.27  
  3 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne  FR Indiana (Pa.         1:56.00    2:00.27  
  4 Wainwright, Steve         JR Indiana (Pa.         1:57.00    2:01.01  
  5 Thomas, Shondell          SO Heidelberg           2:03.20    2:01.29  
  5 Shaw, Thomas              SO Oberlin              2:02.74    2:01.29  
  7 Watts, Sylvester          SO Tiffin               1:58.85    2:01.72  
  8 Todaro, Stephen           SO Indiana (Pa.         1:59.00    2:01.99  
  9 Cogswell, David           SO Oberlin              2:06.00    2:05.42  
 10 O'Neil, Dominique         JR Tiffin               1:59.00    2:07.84  
 11 Janosko, Kenneth          FR Baldwin-Wallace                 2:07.99  
 12 Warman, Mark              SO Baldwin-Wallace      2:11.74    2:10.81  
 13 Bates, Sean               FR Oberlin              2:02.00    2:10.90  
 14 Danbury, Kyle             SO Tiffin               2:14.93    2:13.87  
 15 Thompson, Scott           FR Geneva                          2:14.45  
 16 Mansor, Nathan            SO Geneva                          2:15.03  
 17 DelBene, Evan             FR Westminster          2:10.00    2:15.40  
 18 Burns, Patrick            SO John Carroll         2:18.23    2:15.43  
 19 O'Neill, Alex             SR Geneva                          2:17.12  
 20 LaVorgna, Brandon         SO Edinboro             2:10.00    2:21.90  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Darren          SO Edinboro             2:34.00    2:37.11  
  2 Beck, Andrew              SO Baldwin-Wallace                 2:38.34  
  3 Isenberg, Travis          JR Ohio Norther         2:39.00    2:38.81  
  4 Vaughn, Mike              SR Case Western         3:05.00    2:40.88  
  5 Thomas, Dustin            FR Edinboro             2:42.00    2:42.22  
  6 Burns, Pat                FR John Carroll         2:39.21    2:42.63  
  7 Rachow, Patrick           JR Ohio Norther         2:39.00    2:43.24  
  8 Roose, Jordan             FR Edinboro             2:38.00    2:43.61  
  9 Williams, Stephen         SO Oberlin              2:42.00    2:44.00  
 10 Sharp, Aaron              SO John Carroll         2:39.97    2:45.30  
 11 Peterson, Richard         SO Thiel                2:50.00    2:45.83  
 12 Thielman, Mike            FR Edinboro             2:45.00    2:48.15  
 13 O'Neill, Devin            FR Lake Erie            2:45.87    2:48.49  
 14 Galey, Colin              FR Case Western                    2:50.68  
 15 Harlor, Corben            SO Tiffin                          2:52.23  
 16 Bernstein, Matt           FR Oberlin              2:50.00    2:52.31  
 17 Krichels, Alex            FR Oberlin              2:42.00    2:52.52  
 18 Bernard, Ross             FR John Carroll         2:53.12    2:53.49  
 19 Gerber, Craig             FR Lake Erie            2:45.87    2:53.69  
 20 Blackman, Daniel          FR Edinboro             2:40.00    2:53.81  
 21 Bellan, Evan              FR John Carroll         3:01.92    2:55.65  
 22 Dulaney, Brendan          SO Thiel                2:52.00    2:56.36  
 23 Ghitleman, Sam            SR Oberlin              2:50.00    2:59.14  
 24 Mahon, James              FR Tiffin                          3:23.77  
 -- Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin               2:53.84        DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Dominique         JR Tiffin               4:29.30    4:25.69  
  2 Faerber, Kyle             SR Tiffin               4:33.50    4:27.82  
  3 Thomas, Dustin            FR Edinboro             4:28.00    4:28.86  
  4 Baker, Nick               SO Ohio Norther         4:27.00    4:29.93  
  5 Krolick, Jake             SO Edinboro             4:28.00    4:30.76  
  6 Williams, Stephen         SO Oberlin              4:35.00    4:31.57  
  7 Roose, Jordan             FR Edinboro             4:27.00    4:32.22  
  8 Leslie, Rob                  BWTC                 4:35.00    4:32.36  
  9 Thielman, Mike            FR Edinboro             4:30.00    4:33.12  
 10 Distler, John             JR Heidelberg           4:38.23    4:34.57  
 11 Venesky, Owen             FR Edinboro             4:32.50    4:34.92  
 12 Peterson, Richard         SO Thiel                4:50.00    4:36.81  
 13 Watson, Garth             SO Edinboro             4:29.50    4:36.96  
 14 Galey, Colin              FR Case Western         4:35.00    4:38.46  
 15 Janosko, Kenneth          FR Baldwin-Wallace      4:48.22    4:39.22  
 16 Krichels, Alex            FR Oberlin              4:40.00    4:40.86  
 17 Simmons, Michael          FR Ohio Norther         4:45.00    4:43.57  
 18 Blackman, Daniel          FR Edinboro             4:30.00    4:44.81  
 19 Hoffman, Jacob            SO Heidelberg           4:46.00    4:45.81  
 20 Ghitleman, Sam            SR Oberlin              4:45.00    4:46.85  
 21 Bernstein, Matt           FR Oberlin              4:45.00    4:49.47  
 22 Harlor, Corben            SO Tiffin               4:49.09    4:49.74  
 23 Bernard, Ross             FR John Carroll         4:53.43    4:55.89  
 24 Dulaney, Brendan          SO Thiel                4:40.68    4:58.73  
 25 Fallow, Ryan              FR Baldwin-Wallace      4:56.66    4:59.28  
 26 Money, Robert             SR Ohio Norther         4:50.00    4:59.28  
 27 Seeholzer, Bob            JR John Carroll         4:59.98    5:06.12  
 28 Mahon, James              FR Tiffin                          5:43.12  
 29 Corcoran, Brian           SO Geneva                          5:56.25  
 30 Pepper, Ryan              FR Thiel                6:08.58    6:12.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keller, Clint             FR Indiana (Pa.         8:57.00    9:02.18  
  2 Watson, Garth             SO Edinboro             9:10.00    9:03.63  
  3 Naderer, Sean             FR Edinboro             9:10.00    9:07.31  
  4 Eblin, Mike               JR Tiffin               9:05.00    9:11.37  
  5 Lange, Derek              SO Oberlin              9:23.33    9:11.78  
  6 Wade, Chris               SO Case Western         9:16.30    9:12.56  
  7 Teare, Ethan              SO Case Western         9:15.09    9:12.67  
  8 Nunns, Adam               SR Tiffin               9:03.76    9:13.25  
  9 Rutt, Mathew              FR Indiana (Pa.         9:07.00    9:25.10  
 10 Frey, Alex                SO Tiffin               9:15.00    9:26.04  
 11 Kuess, Dusty              FR Heidelberg           9:20.00    9:26.42  
 12 Graver, Gareth            FR Heidelberg           9:32.83    9:28.85  
 13 Dunne, Sean               SO Oberlin              9:27.00    9:29.55  
 14 Sigmund, Jeff             SO John Carroll         9:34.13    9:29.95  
 15 Wojtasik, Nick            FR John Carroll         9:22.12    9:30.33  
 16 Yavitt, Ben               FR Case Western         9:44.74    9:31.08  
 17 Bayman, Matt              FR Ohio Norther         9:43.87    9:31.47  
 18 Gerding, David            FR Baldwin-Wallace      9:34.97    9:34.68  
 19 Batjaika, Andy            JR Oberlin              9:40.00    9:35.25  
 20 Grese, Mike               JR Case Western         9:39.76    9:47.72  
 21 Shellhouse, Kirk          SR Heidelberg          10:01.84    9:52.27  
 22 Johnson, Daniel           FR Oberlin              9:50.00    9:53.94  
 23 Farkas, Nick                 BWTC                            9:53.94  
 24 Nemire, Nathaniel         JR Baldwin-Wallace      9:40.54    9:54.47  
 25 Campbell, Brian           SR Baldwin-Wallace      9:28.48    9:54.65  
 26 Hall, Phil                FR Tiffin               9:30.00    9:55.15  
 27 Tarchick, Matt            FR John Carroll        10:10.01   10:08.29  
 28 Sunyak, Michael           FR Ohio Norther        10:31.30   10:12.02  
 29 Ruby, Brent               JR Ohio Norther        10:36.25   10:15.21  
 30 Lamoureaux, Jacob         SO Oberlin             10:20.00   10:16.53  
 31 Walters, Charles          SO Geneva              10:23.89   10:17.74  
 32 Atkinson, Jeffrey         SO Case Western                   11:26.56  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mugun, Hillary            FR Indiana (Pa.        15:00.00   15:10.23  
  2 Joson, Josh               SO Indiana (Pa.        15:35.00   15:39.67  
  3 Butcher, Devin            SR Heidelberg          15:50.00   15:41.52  
  4 Edmonds, Nick             JR Ohio Norther        16:00.00   15:48.57  
  5 Meyer, David              FR Indiana (Pa.        15:55.00   15:53.32  
  6 Karnes, Jordan            SO Heidelberg          15:50.00   15:56.81  
  7 Gogle, John               SO Heidelberg          15:50.00   15:57.78  
  8 Holliday, Kenton          FR Ohio Norther        16:19.45   15:58.81  
  9 Simon, Jared              JR Ohio Norther        16:24.06   15:59.53  
 10 Deardorff, Tobias         SO Ohio Norther        16:00.00   16:07.33  
 11 Freytag, Franklin         SR Ohio Norther        16:25.00   16:07.84  
 12 Ellis, Cody               FR Ohio Norther        16:31.11   16:16.51  
 13 Lemke, Sean               SR Ohio Norther        16:23.09   16:16.69  
 14 Campbell, Brian           SR Baldwin-Wallace     16:29.51   16:24.49  
 15 Edinger, Nick             FR Geneva                         16:25.47  
 16 West, Jeff                SO Ohio Norther        16:45.00   16:32.58  
 17 Jeffers, Nicholas         FR Baldwin-Wallace                16:34.33  
 18 Kleinbaum, Ethan          JR Case Western        15:35.78   16:42.55  
 19 Over, Bobby               FR Heidelberg          15:50.00   16:52.21  
 20 Mack, Colt                SO Indiana (Pa.        15:50.00   16:56.72  
 21 Neel, Kevin               FR Heidelberg          16:30.00   17:16.06  
 22 Eddy, David               JR Tiffin              17:19.99   17:38.84  
 23 Graessle, Stephen         SO Ohio Norther        17:57.25   17:48.02  
 24 Sheetz, Adam              JR Ohio Norther        17:21.13   17:48.95  
 25 Bayer, Brian              FR John Carroll        17:17.17   17:49.27  
 26 Bachtel, Alex             FR Ohio Norther                   18:08.06  
 27 Curtiss, Paul             FR Case Western        16:45.00   18:36.08  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brant, Ramone             SR Tiffin                  7.76       7.71q  1 
  2 Morse, Cameron            SO Indiana (Pa.            8.13       8.12q  3 
  3 Moore, Andy                  Tiffin                             8.16q  3 
  4 Maio, Kyle                FR Edinboro                8.40       8.21q  2 
  5 Godet, Yoann              FR Indiana (Pa.            8.24       8.35q  3 
  6 Szep, Matt                JR John Carroll                       8.38q  1 
  7 Eby, Jacob                FR Ohio Norther            8.47       8.40q  2 
  8 Rhodes, Bobby             SO Westminster             8.41       8.47q  1 
  9 Ondrus, Garrett           FR Lake Erie               8.65       8.50   2 
 10 Hlatky, Mike              SO John Carroll            8.44       8.52   1 
 11 Freese, Tyler             FR Baldwin-Wallace         8.64       8.65   3 
 12 Wheeler, Calvin           FR Edinboro                8.77       8.73   2 
 13 Lee, Cameron              FR Case Western            8.70       8.87   1 
 14 Morman, Riley             SR Tiffin                             8.91   1 
 15 Pollitt, Josh             JR Geneva                  8.72       8.99   1 
 16 Alverez, Jordan           JR Heidelberg                         9.15   2 
 17 Fox, Nathan               FR Lake Erie               8.87       9.34   3 
 18 Tanis, Josh               FR Geneva                             9.35   1 
 19 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                  8.10       9.47   2 
 20 Coughlin, Mike            SO John Carroll            9.18       9.62   3 
 21 Koppert, Tanner           FR Ohio Norther            9.47       9.91   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brant, Ramone             SR Tiffin                  7.71       7.65  
  2 Moore, Andy                  Tiffin                  8.16       8.01  
  3 Morse, Cameron            SO Indiana (Pa.            8.12       8.08  
  4 Godet, Yoann              FR Indiana (Pa.            8.35       8.32  
  5 Eby, Jacob                FR Ohio Norther            8.40       8.41  
  6 Rhodes, Bobby             SO Westminster             8.47       8.45  
 -- Maio, Kyle                FR Edinboro                8.21         FS  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                                  1:34.87  
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                1:33.00    1:35.88  
     1) Celestin, Matt SR               2) Harris, Nafee JR               
     3) Morse, Cameron SO               4) Raymond, Kevin SO              
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            1:35.90    1:36.97  
     1) Minteer, Forrest SO             2) Thompson, Bryan FR             
     3) Adams, Brad SR                  4) Fazzorale, Robert FR           
  4 John Carroll  'A'                                 1:36.88    1:39.06  
     1) German, Spencer FR              2) Giammo, Gino FR                
     3) Charlillo, Chris FR             4) Robinson, Jason SR             
  5 Geneva  'A'                                       1:39.99    1:41.28  
     1) Susa, Matt SR                   2) Pollitt, Josh JR               
     3) Sydnor, Shaka SR                4) Fraction, Corey JR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edinboro  'A'                                     3:24.96    3:26.12   1 
     1) Campbell, Darren SO             2) Borst, Jason JR                
     3) Sanyang, Hamat SO               4) Wunz, Kyle SR                  
  2 Thiel  'A'                                        3:23.65    3:32.78   1 
     1) Youngblood, Nick JR             2) Rowe, Ethan JR                 
     3) Workman, Derek JR               4) Eaton, Alex SR                 
  3 Tiffin  'C'                                       3:32.22    3:34.38   2 
     1) Morman, Riley SR                2) Newton, Joey FR                
     3) Powell, Donovan SR              4) Selfe, Jordan FR               
  4 Edinboro  'B'                                     3:35.00    3:38.62   2 
     1) Fedorko, Brennan FR             2) Stevens, Dylan FR              
     3) Glotz, Cody FR                  4) Kucewicz, Jon JR               
  5 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                            3:36.00    3:39.47   2 
     1) Adams, Brad SR                  2) Smathers, Caleb SO             
     3) Minteer, Forrest SO             4) Fazzorale, Robert FR           
  6 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:24.44    3:41.14   1 
     1) Watts, Sylvester SO             2) Danbury, Kyle SO               
     3) Faerber, Kyle SR                4) O'Neil, Dominique JR           
  7 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:39.01    3:45.31   2 
     1) Szep, Matt JR                   2) Johnson, Ian FR                
     3) Kedzuf, Stephen SR              4) German, Spencer FR             
  8 Geneva  'A'                                                  3:47.20   2 
     1) Anderson, Chez FR               2) Kertland, Jon FR               
     3) Setodji, Romaric SO             4) Tanis, Josh FR                 
  9 Oberlin  'A'                                      3:25.83    3:52.43   1 
     1) Bates, Sean FR                  2) Roy, Kiron JR                  
     3) Cogswell, David SO              4) Krichels, Alex FR              
 10 John Carroll  'B'                                 3:42.99    4:02.99   2 
     1) Coughlin, John FR               2) Coughlin, Mike SO              
     3) Tyus, Jesse FR                  4) Charlillo, Chris FR            
 -- Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:35.00         DQ   1 
     1) Wallace-Whitfield, Kenneth FR   2) Wainwright, Steve JR           
     3) Raymond, Kevin SO               4) Morse, Cameron SO              
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LeFlore, Travis           SO Tiffin                 2.09m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Godet, Yoann              FR Indiana (Pa.           1.85m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Toney, Leander            JR Indiana (Pa.           2.10m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Maag, Eric                JR Tiffin                 1.99m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                 1.95m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 Poole, Zachary            JR Baldwin-Wallace        1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 -- Morman, Riley             SR Tiffin                 1.87m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Lee               SO Tiffin                 4.85m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                 4.50m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Smathers, Caleb           SO Westminster            4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Taylor, Jack              SO Westminster            4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Kocan, Parker             FR Edinboro               3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Carpin, Chris             FR Edinboro               4.26m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Perella, Matt             SO Westminster            4.10m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Diantoniis, Richard       FR Indiana (Pa.           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Biltz, Chris              SO Ohio Norther           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Gelesky, Kyle             FR Westminster            3.85m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Sponenberg, Kyle          SO Case Western           3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Miller, Bryan             FR Ohio Norther           3.80m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Nafee             JR Indiana (Pa.           7.71m      7.34m   24-01.00 
  2 Ndiyo, Sammy              FR Indiana (Pa.           6.51m      6.45m   21-02.00 
  3 Godet, Yoann              FR Indiana (Pa.           6.50m      6.41m   21-00.50 
  4 Smith, Mike               SO Baldwin-Wallace                   6.35m   20-10.00 
  5 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                 5.78m      6.26m   20-06.50 
  6 Celestin, Matt            SR Indiana (Pa.           6.77m      6.24m   20-05.75 
  7 Polite, Stephen           SO Geneva                 6.26m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  8 Sydnor, Shaka             SR Geneva                 6.13m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  9 Stevens, Jarred           SO Ohio Norther           6.01m      5.98m   19-07.50 
 10 Fiegel, Kyle              SR John Carroll           5.95m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Pritchard, Brandon        SR Ohio Norther           6.02m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Ibrahim, Kareem           SR Baldwin-Wallace        5.99m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Bowmar, Josh              SO Heidelberg             6.25m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 14 Lynch, Josh               FR Heidelberg                        5.68m   18-07.75 
 15 Pollitt, Josh             JR Geneva                 5.69m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 15 Kamalsky, Matt            SR Case Western           5.70m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 17 Edmunds, Jonathon         JR Case Western           5.67m      5.52m   18-01.50 
 18 Moore, Josh               FR Geneva                            4.59m   15-00.75 
 -- Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                 6.76m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Celestin, Matt            SR Indiana (Pa.          14.35m     13.47m   44-02.50 
  2 Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                13.35m     13.14m   43-01.50 
  3 Fiegel, Kyle              SR John Carroll          12.11m     12.38m   40-07.50 
  4 Kedzuf, Stephen           SR John Carroll          11.96m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  5 Toney, Leander            JR Indiana (Pa.          12.50m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  6 Lee, Cameron              FR Case Western          11.47m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  7 Stevens, Jarred           SO Ohio Norther          12.14m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  8 Hill, Matt                SR Baldwin-Wallace       11.45m     11.59m   38-00.25 
  9 Ibrahim, Kareem           SR Baldwin-Wallace       12.18m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 10 Udo-Inyang, Inyang        SO Oberlin               10.94m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 11 Hogan, Jonathan           FR Thiel                 11.60m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 -- Harris, Nafee             JR Indiana (Pa.          14.56m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Miles              FR Baldwin-Wallace       13.00m     13.97m   45-10.00 
  2 Lewis, Cameron            SR Tiffin                13.33m     13.77m   45-02.25 
  3 Harrold, Corey            FR Tiffin                12.09m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  4 Gritz, Mike               SO Lake Erie             13.86m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  5 Supan, Mitchell           FR Baldwin-Wallace       13.53m     13.55m   44-05.50 
  6 Washington, Dominique     FR Heidelberg            12.44m     13.29m   43-07.25 
  7 Thomas, Anthony           SR Ohio Norther          13.38m     13.19m   43-03.25 
  8 Kromer, Matt              JR Baldwin-Wallace       13.25m     13.04m   42-09.50 
  9 French, Tyler             FR Geneva                12.76m     12.96m   42-06.25 
 10 Trozzi, Anthony           FR Lake Erie             12.34m     12.71m   41-08.50 
 11 Wulfhoop, Ken             FR Heidelberg            11.95m     12.70m   41-08.00 
 12 Dillman, Dan              JR Geneva                12.86m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 13 Williams, Chris           FR Edinboro              12.75m     12.29m   40-04.00 
 14 Buckey, Jake              FR Baldwin-Wallace       12.48m     12.28m   40-03.50 
 15 Kelosky, Chance           JR Geneva                           11.79m   38-08.25 
 16 Godet, Yoann              FR Indiana (Pa.          11.70m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 17 Fielden, James            JR Tiffin                10.79m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 18 Tabor, Les                SO Westminster           11.88m     11.24m   36-10.50 
 19 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                11.65m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 20 Wismer, Brian             JR John Carroll          11.53m     11.08m   36-04.25 
 21 Calabrese, Michael        FR Case Western          10.52m     10.97m   36-00.00 
 22 English, Colin            SR John Carroll          11.05m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 23 Entsuah, Jojo             FR Ohio Norther          10.74m     10.91m   35-09.50 
 24 Fogel, Jacob              FR Oberlin               10.53m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 25 Perry, Anthony            FR Heidelberg            10.29m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 26 Katrancha, Mike           JR Westminster           11.63m     10.18m   33-04.75 
 27 Lewis, James              FR Heidelberg             9.72m      9.84m   32-03.50 
 28 Aukerman, Jason           SR Ohio Norther          11.51m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 29 Evankovich, Phil          FR John Carroll           9.06m      9.39m   30-09.75 
 30 Melillo, Nicholas         FR Geneva                            8.96m   29-04.75 
 31 Yaple, Kris               FR Ohio Norther           8.07m      8.43m   27-08.00 
 32 Budnick, Izzy             FR Case Western           8.72m      8.42m   27-07.50 
 33 Woods, Paul               FR Westminster            8.80m      8.16m   26-09.25 
 -- Borowy, Steve             SO John Carroll          12.60m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Havrilla, John            JR Tiffin                16.39m     15.82m   51-11.00 
  2 Hill, Nolan               JR Tiffin                15.44m     14.70m   48-02.75 
  3 Gritz, Mike               SO Lake Erie             13.62m     14.47m   47-05.75 
  4 Lewis, Cameron            SR Tiffin                14.03m     13.66m   44-09.75 
  5 Fielden, James            JR Tiffin                14.22m     13.28m   43-07.00 
  6 Harrold, Corey            FR Tiffin                14.49m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  7 Thomas, Anthony           SR Ohio Norther          12.08m     13.13m   43-01.00 
  8 Moore, Miles              FR Baldwin-Wallace       11.88m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  9 Aukerman, Jason           SR Ohio Norther          12.23m     12.56m   41-02.50 
 10 Trozzi, Anthony           FR Lake Erie             13.28m     12.46m   40-10.50 
 11 Buckey, Jake              FR Baldwin-Wallace       11.51m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 12 Calabrese, Michael        FR Case Western          10.14m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 12 Entsuah, Jojo             FR Ohio Norther           8.01m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 14 Wolf, Ben                 FR Lake Erie              9.65m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 15 Budnick, Izzy             FR Case Western           6.88m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 16 Franklin, Michael         FR Case Western           9.91m      8.46m   27-09.25