Conservatory of Music

EXCELLENCE...
From Bach to Broadway
 
Conservatory of Music Concerts & Events
Boesel Musical Arts Center
(440) 826-8078
creynold@bw.edu

The BW Conservatory is now Live-Streaming selected concerts.  Visit the live-streaming web page to see the schedule as well as instructions on enjoying a live-streamed BW event. 

 

Concerts below denoted with an asterisk (*) will be live-streamed.

Concerts and Events

All events take place in Fanny Nast Gamble Auditorium, and are free, unless otherwise noted.  Other possible venues include:

  • Fanny Nast Gamble Auditorium; Chamber Hall; Kulas Musical Arts Building, 96 Front Street
  • Fynette Kulas Music Hall; Kadel Family Vocal Music Hall; Boesel Musical Arts Center, 49 Seminary Street
  • Kleist Center for Art and Drama, John Patrick Theatre and William Allman Theatre, 95 East Bagley Road
  • The United Methodist Church of Berea, 170 Seminary Street
  • St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 East Bagley Road
  •  

Driving Directions to the Conservatory of Music 

The BW Listings Line: (440) 826-2330 provides a recorded listing of all that is happening weekly on campus.

 


   


Fall 2014
CONCERTS AND EVENTS

(All events take place in Gamble Auditorium, and are free,
unless otherwise noted)

 

AUGUST

8/28/14 3:10pm

*Opening Conservatory Convocation Recital

 

SEPTEMBER

9/3/14 12:00pm

St. Thomas Noontime Recital: Jazztet (St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 E. Bagley Road, Berea, OH)

9/6/14 3:00pm

Faculty Recital: Fuoco Duo: Christine & Anthony Fuoco, piano

Husband and wife team, Christine and Anthony Fuoco, present an afternoon of four-hand duets and two piano duos.
Schubert: Fantasy in F Minor
Corigliano: Gazebo Dances
Stravinsky: Sonata for Two Pianos
Brahms: Variations on a Theme by Haydn ("St. Anthony's Variations)

9/7/14 2:30pm

Conservatory Outreach: Suzuki Strings Welcome Play-In: Corrie Anne Riberdy, director

Suzuki Strings faculty and students will perform in an encouraging and relaxed environment to welcome back and introduce new families to the Suzuki String program.

9/12/14 7:00pm

Africa→West Percussion Trio: Jamie Ryan, Ryan Korb, & Josh Ryan

Jamie Ryan, Ryan Korb, and Josh Ryan, BW's percussion Trio-in-Residence, will present a concert of original works and arrangements featuring their unique, cross-cultural aesthetic.  With the release of their third CD, "Aburé," the trio will premier new original works including "The Myth of the Metals."

9/13/14 7:00pm

Staff Recital: William Shaffer, piano

"The Variety Show"
Alumnus William Shaffer on piano performs Theme and Variations by well known composers including Mozart, Chopin, Wagner, Liszt and Bizet and lesser known composers such as Daniel Mason, Sylvia Hazlerig, John Thompson and Moritz Moszkowski.

9/14/14 3:00pm

Faculty/Staff Recital: The Unconventional Trio: Sean Gabriel, flute, John Brndiar, trumpet, & Debra Comodeca, piano

The Trio returns with new, diverse and eclectic solo and chamber music, featuring the world premiers of "Chopsticks" (2014) by BW's Loris Ohannes Chobanian, and Edwin Dugger's "Zum Tanzen #8" (2009).  Also featured is the Ohio premiere of James M. Stephenson's "The Storyteller" (2013, in memoriam: Adolph "Bud" Herseth) and works by Jeanine Rueff and Louis Durey.

9/18/14 3:10pm

*Conservatory Convocation Recital

9/19/14 7:00pm

Jazztet Concert: Greg Banaszak, director

"Swinging with the Standards, Be Bop and Beyond!"
Featuring the music of Miles, Parker, Adderly and more!

9/20/14 TBA

Keyboard Encounter

9/20/14 7:00pm

Keyboard Encounter Concert

"Variations"
The annual Keyboard Encounter with faculty members Mary Dobrea-Grindahl, Nicole Keller, Sungeun Kim, Robert Mayerovitch and guest artists and BW alumni Jeremy Dittus and Kirsten Homdrum will feature works by Bach, Beethoven, Chopin, Debussy, and Gershwin and tongue-in-cheek variations on Yankee Doodle in their respective styles.

9/21/14 2:00pm

Staff Recital: Megan Denman, piano (Fynette Kulas Music Hall)

9/24/14 8:00pm

World Music Series: Orchid Ensemble

9/26/14 7:00pm

*Symphony Orchestra Concert: Octavio Más-Arocas, conductor

9/26/14 8:00pm

Iron Composer Competition (Great Lakes Science Center, 601 Erieside Avenue, Cleveland, OH 44114)

What will the secret musical ingredient be that inspires creativity?  On Friday morning, five composers will be given an instrumentation and a secret ingredient.  In five hours, they must write a piece of music to be performed during the 8:00 p.m. concert.  Sponsored by BW and ANALOG Arts, a collective dedicated to presenting music grounded in the classics but with a futurist sensibility.  For more information call 440-826-8070.

9/29/14 6:00pm

Guest Recital: Joseph Satava, piano (Chamber Hall)

An award-winning pianist with a diverse repertoire of performances spanning the standard repertoire, chamber music and new works, Joseph Satava has performed at festivals across Europe, Canada and the U.S.  In the spring of 2013, he was Distinguished Artist-in-Residence at the Baldwin Wallace Conservatory.
Beethoven: Piano Sonata No. 32 in C Minor, Op. 111
Mussorgsky: Pictures at an Exhibition

9/30/14 2:30pm

Master Class: Joseph Satava, piano (Chamber Hall)

 

OCTOBER

10/1/14 12:00pm

St. Thomas Noontime Recital: Multi-Departmental Recital (St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 E. Bagley Road, Berea, OH)

10/4/14 7:00pm

Student Recital: Ralph Holtzhauser, organ

10/5/14 3:00pm

Elysian Trio Concert: Julian Ross, violin, Merry Peckham, cello, & Robert Mayerovitch, piano

"Piazzolla Part 1!"
Piazzolla's colorful depictions of the four seasons are presented over two concerts this season.  This program features Verano Porteño and Otoño Porteño (summer and fall), along with the scrumptious trio by Clara Schumann, one of the most influential musicians of the 19th century, and Felix Mendelssohn's inspired Trio in C Minor.  Return in 2015 for Piazzolla's Winter and Spring!

10/5/14 7:00pm

New Music Series: Concert I

Under the direction of Composer-in-Residence Clint Needham, programs will feature premieres of BW composers' music and performances by BW students and faculty members.

10/8/14 8:00pm

World Music Series: Sugatta Chaterjie

10/9/14 3:10pm

*Conservatory Convocation Recital

10/10/14 7:00pm

*Symphonic Wind Ensemble Concert: Brendan Caldwell, conductor

Bernstein: Overture to 'Candide'
Grainier: Irish Tune from County Derry
Ticheli: Angels in the Architecture
Karrick: Bayou Breakdown

10/11/14 3:00pm

*Choral Gala: Dirk Garner, Marc Weagraff, & Jordan Saul, conductors

10/11/14 8:00pm

The Greg Banaszak Quintet featuring BW Alumni Big Band Director/Trombonist Chris Anderson & members of the BW Jazztet ($): Greg Banaszak, director (Brothers Lounge, 11609 Detroit Ave., Cleveland, OH)

For more information visit http://brotherslounge.com

10/12/14 1:00pm

Concerto Competition

Enjoy the final round of student competition and hear performances by some of the Conservatory's finest musicians.  Winners are featured performers with the BW Symphony Orchestra during the 2014-2015 academic year.

10/25/14 1:00pm

Hakola Vocal Competition

Junior vocalists compete for the Mel and Jena Hakola Prize for Academic and Vocal Excellence, an endowed BW scholarship.  The 2013 Hakola Winner was Sarah Nadler, now a senior vocal performance major.

10/25/14 7:00pm

*Symphonic Band & Conservatory Outreach Men's Chorus Concert: Brendan Caldwell & Frank Bianchi, conductors

10/26/14 2:00pm

Student Recital: David Croglio, tenor, with Susan Schoeffler, piano (Fynette Kulas Music Hall)

10/26/14 2:30pm

Conservatory Outreach: Suzuki Strings Halloween Play-In: Corrie Anne Riberdy, director

Students will perform fun Suzuki tunes all dressed up in festive costumes!

10/26/14 3:00pm

Brass Choir Concert: John Brndiar, conductor

The program will feature the Fanfare from "La Peri" by Paul Dukas, Serenade by Robert Starer, music for double and triple echo choirs, and music for small ensembles.

10/26/14 5:00pm

Faculty Recital: Joanne Uniatowski, mezzo-soprano, Marc Weagraff, baritone, and Mark Graham, piano

"Another Sunday in a Different Park"
A program of favorite and lesser-known musical theater songs and duets from the golden age of theater through the present.

10/29/14 7:00pm

Faculty Recital: Richard Stout, trombone, & Christina Dahl, piano

10/30/14 3:10pm

*Conservatory Convocation Recital

10/31/14 7:00pm

*Symphony Orchestra Concert: Octavio Más-Arocas, conductor

 

NOVEMBER

11/1/14 3:00pm

*Women's Choir & BW Singers Concert: Jordan Saul & Marc Weagraff, conductors

11/1/14 7:00pm

Lyceum² Concert: Julian Ross, violin, & Robert Mayerovitch, piano

Julian Ross, violin, Robert Mayerovitch, piano, and faculty guest artist Nancy Maultsby, mezzo-soprano, will perform works by Beethoven, Bartók, Saint-Saëns and Spohr.  Their exploration of rarely performed masterworks continues with Romantic music for violin, piano and voice along with Beethoven's "Champagne" Sonata and Bartóks first sonata.

11/2/14 3:00pm

*Motet & University Choir Concert: Dirk Garner, conductor

11/5/14 12:00pm

St. Thomas Noontime Recital: Highlights from A Chorus Line (St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 E. Bagley Road, Berea, OH)

11/5/14 7:00pm

New Music Series: Concert II

Under the direction of Composer-in-Residence Clint Needham, programs will feature premieres of BW composers' music and performances by BW students and faculty members.

11/7/14 through 11/9/14  

Operetta (Ruddigore or The Witch's Curse): Directed and conceived by Benjamin Wayne Smith (Fynette Kulas Music Hall)

November 7 @ 8:00pm
November 8 @ 2:00 & 8:00pm
November 9 @ 2:00pm

Our Gilbert & Sullivan series continues with curses, ghostly ancestors and more than a touch of madness.  This year's operetta promises all of your favorite tunes and topsy-turvy moments delivered in just over an hour.  This series is presented with full costumes, streamlined sets and piano accompaniment.  Arrive early to get a great seat!

11/7/14 7:00pm

Jazz Ensemble Concert: Greg Banaszak, director

"Tribute to the Big Band Masters!"
Featuring the music of Ellington, Rich, Herman, Basie, and others!

11/9/14 3:00pm

Guest Recital: Shirley Yoo, piano

Debussy: Etudes
Janacek: In the Mists
Brahms: Sonata in F Minor, Op. 5

11/13/14 through 11/23/14  

Fall Musical: A Chorus Line ($) (John Patrick Theatre, Kleist Center for Art & Drama)

November 13, 14, 15, 16, 20, 21, & 22 @ 7:30pm
November 16, 22, & 23 @ 2:00pm

Music by Marvin Hamlisch
Lyrics by Edward Kleban
Book by James Kirkwood Jr. and Nicholas Dante
Directed by Victoria Bussert
Choreography by Greg Daniels
Music Direction by David Pepin

A perennial crowd-pleaser that is stunning, emotional and captivating.  A Chorus Line is a multiple Tony Award-winning sensation.  Among the top longest-running Broadway shows, it provides a behind-the-scenes look at a Broadway audition as 17 dancers compete for eight coveted spots on the chorus line of a new musical.

11/14/14 6:00pm

Student Recital: Klara Pinkerton, cello, with Jason Aquila, piano (Chamber Hall)

11/15/14 7:00pm

Jazztet & Jazz Ensemble Concert: Greg Banaszak, director (Dover Congregational United Church of Christ, 2239 Dover Center Road, Westlake, OH)

11/16/14 7:00pm

New Music Series: Concert III

Under the direction of Composer-in-Residence Clint Needham, programs will feature premieres of BW composers' music and performances by BW students and faculty members.

11/17/14 & 11/18/14 7:00pm

Music Theatre First Takes (William Allman Theatre, Kleist Center for Art & Drama)

A Music Theatre Songwriters' Showcase that features new material from musicals in development, selected from submissions to the National Alliance of Musical Theatre's Festival of New Musicals.

11/18/14 7:30pm

Guest Recital: Max Zuckerman, guitar (Chamber Hall)

Performing works by J. S. Bach, Isaac Albeniz and Dioniso Aguado, Max Zuckerman has an eye for detail.  His playing highlights the subtleties of the instrument, while creating new and innovative interpretations of the standard repertoire.  Through his performances, he seeks to translate the diverse sounds of the guitar into a unique musical experience.

11/19/14 9:00am

Master Class: Max Zuckerman, guitar (Chamber Hall)

11/19/14 and 11/20/14 7:00pm

Opera Scenes: Benjamin Wayne Smith, director (Fynette Kulas Music Hall)

 

11/20/14 3:10pm

*Conservatory Convocation Recital

11/22/14 11:00am

Conservatory Outreach: Triple Threat Informance: Lisa Ortenzi, artistic director and acting instructor, Joel McDaniel, vocal instructor, Carli Miluk, dance instructor (Chamber Hall)

Students will share prepared songs, dances and scenes of the popular and Broadway genre.

11/22/14 5:00pm

Jazz Ensemble and Jazztet Concert ($): Greg Banaszak, director (Brothers Lounge, 11609 Detroit Ave., Cleveland, OH)

For more information visit http://brotherslounge.com

11/23/14 7:00pm

Percussion Ensemble Concert: Josh Ryan, director

An evening of contemporary works for percussion and marimba, the ensemble features the University percussion majors and engages audiences with a vast array of sounds, melodies, and rhythms. 

11/23/14 & 11/24/14 7:00pm

Naked Musical: Elegies: A Song Cycle, by William Finn (William Allman Theatre, Kleist Center for Art & Drama)

11/24/14 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Fiddling Concert: Michele George, director (Kulas Musical Arts Building, Classroom 304)

 

DECEMBER

12/4/14 through 12/6/14 TBA

Music Theatre Senior Recitals (John Patrick Theatre, Kleist Center for Art & Drama)

Music Theatre seniors perform a self-created, self-directed 45-minute cabaret program of acting, song and dance.

12/5/14 7:00pm

*Symphony Orchestra Concert: Octavio Más-Arocas, conductor

12/6/14 5:00pm & 8:00pm

Conservatory Outreach Men's Chorus Holiday Concert ($): Frank Bianchi, conductor

The Men's Chorus performs holiday favorites along with student ensemble, Mr. Sun's Echo.  Includes a candlelight processional, soloists, organ, brass ensemble and audience sing-along.

12/7/14 3:00pm

*Conservatory Holiday Concert ($)

Conservatory ensembles present music of the season in this popular annual event.  Sponsored by the BW Conservatory Women's Committee.

12/10/14 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: New Horizons Band Concert: Laura Joss, director

12/11/14 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: New Horizons Orchestra Concert: Peggie Willett, director

12/13/14 5:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Youth Honors Wind Ensemble Concert: Laura Joss, director

12/13/14 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Honors Chorales Concert: Jordan Saul, director

12/14/14 1:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: String Ensemble & String Orchestra Concert: Dianna Richardson, conductor, Valerie Roman, assistant

12/14/14 3:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Junior & Senior Youth Orchestra Concert: Rand Laycock, conductor, Shelly Jensen, David Jelen & Kathy Musat, assistants

 

 

Spring 2015
CONCERTS AND EVENTS

(All events take place in Gamble Auditorium, and are free,
unless otherwise noted)

 

JANUARY

1/19/15 3:00pm

Jazztet Concert: Greg Banaszak, director (Cleveland Museum of Art, 11150 East Boulevard, Cleveland, OH)

1/23/15 7:00pm

Jazztet Concert: Greg Banaszak, director

1/24/15 8:00pm

The Greg Banaszak Quintet featuring BW Alumni Big Band Director/Trombonist Chris Anderson & members of the BW Jazztet ($): Greg Banaszak, director (Brothers Lounge, 11609 Detroit Rd., Cleveland, OH)

For more information visit http://brotherslounge.com

1/25/15 3:00pm

Faculty Recital: Mary Dobrea-Grindahl & Sungeun Kim, piano

1/28/15 7:00pm

Faculty Recital: Jack Sutte, trumpet, John Brndiar, trumpet, Richard Stout, trombone, Jesse McCormick, horn, and Yasuhito Sugiyama, tuba

1/29/15 3:10pm

Conservatory Convocation Recital

1/30/15 7:00pm

Symphonic Wind Ensemble Concert: Brendan Caldwell, conductor

 

FEBRUARY

2/4/15 12:00pm

St. Thomas Noontime Recital: Selections from Mozart's La Finta Giardiniera (St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 E. Bagley Road, Berea, OH)

2/6/15 through 3/15/15  

Spring Musical: Dogfight ($) (Beck Center for the Arts, 17801 Detroit Ave., Lakewood, OH)

Feb. 6, 7, 13, 14, 20, 21, 27, 28, March 6, 7, 13, 14 @ 8:00pm
Feb. 8, 15, 22, March 1, 8, 15 & 3:00pm

Music & Lyrics by Benj Pasek and Justin Paul
Book by Peter Duchan
Directed by Victoria Bussert
Choreographed by Gregory Daniels
Musical Direction by David Pepin

In collaboration with the Beck Center for the Arts

This hauntingly beautiful musical was praised by countless critics and nominated for nearly every award available including winning the Lucille Lortel Award for Best Musical in 2013.  Based on the 1991 Warner Brothers film, Dogfight takes audiences on a romantic and heartbreaking theatrical journey.  It's November 21, 1963.  On the eve of their deployment to a small but growing conflict in Southeast Asia, three young Marines set out for one final boys' night of debauchery, partying and maybe a little trouble.  But when Corporal Eddie Birdlace meets Rose, an awkward and idealistic waitress he enlists to win a cruel bet with his fellow recruits, she rewrites the rules of the game and teaches him the power of compassion.

For tickets, call 1-216-521-2540

2/8/15 3:00pm

Elysian Trio Concert: Julian Ross, violin, Merry Peckham, cello, & Robert Mayerovitch, piano

2/13/15 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach Men's Chorus Invitational: Frank Bianchi, conductor

2/14/15 7:00pm

4th Annual Saxophone Chamber Music Festival: Greg Banaszak, director

2/15/15 1:00pm

Brass Choir Concert: John Brndiar, conductor

2/15/15 3:00pm

Faculty Recital: Mary Dobrea-Grindahl, piano

2/15/15 6:00pm

New Music Series: Concert IV: Students of Clint Needham (Fynette Kulas Music Hall)

2/19/15 3:10pm

Conservatory Convocation Recital

2/20/15 7:00pm

Symphony Orchestra Concert: Octavio Más-Arocas, conductor

2/21/15 7:00pm

Women's Choir Concert: Jordan Saul, conductor

2/22/15 3:00pm

Faculty Recital: Josh Ryan, percussion, Sungeun Kim & Zarina Melik-Stepanova, piano

2/22/15 7:00pm

Alumni Jazz/Big Band Concert: Chris Anderson, director

Sponsored by the Conservatory Women's Committee

2/26/15 through 3/1/15  

Spring Opera (TBA) ($): Benjamin Wayne Smith, director (John Patrick Theatre, Kleist Center for Art & Drama)

February 26, 27, 28 @ 7:30pm
March 1 @ 2:00pm

2/27/15 7:00pm

Jazz Ensemble Concert: Greg Banaszak, director

Featuring Anthony Fuoco, piano

2/28/15 7:00pm

Symphonic Band Concert: Brendan Caldwell, conductor

 

MARCH

3/1/15 3:00pm

Faculty Recital: Robert Mayerovitch, piano

3/1/15 4:00pm

Chamber Music Recital: TBA (Brecksville United Church of Christ, 23 Public Square, Brecksville, OH)

3/1/15 5:00pm

Art Song Festival Guest Recital ($): TBA

3/4/15 12:00pm

St. Thomas Noontime Recital: Keyboard Instruments (St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 E. Bagley Road, Berea, OH)

3/8/15 3:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Youth Orchestra Concerto Competition Concert

3/19/15 3:10pm

Conservatory Convocation Recital

3/20/15 7:00pm

Africa→West Percussion Trio: Jamie Ryan, Ryan Korb, & Josh Ryan

3/21/15 5:00pm

Jazz Ensemble Concert ($): Greg Banaszak, director (Brothers Lounge, 11609 Detroit Ave., Cleveland, OH)

For more information visit: http://brotherslounge.com

3/22/15 3:00pm

BW Singers Concert: Marc Weagraff, conductor

3/22/15 4:00pm

Conservatory Outreach Men's Chorus ($): Frank Bianchi, conductor (Fairlawn Lutheran Church & School, 3415 West Market, Akron, OH)

3/25/15 7:00pm

New Music Series: Concert V: Students of Clint Needham (Student Activities Center, 96 Beech Street, Berea, OH)

3/27/15 7:00pm

Symphonic Wind Ensemble Concert: Brendan Caldwell, conductor

3/27/15 through 3/28/15

5th Annual Beatles Festival

Preview Concert
March 27 @ 10:30pm (Fynette Kulas Music Hall)

Abbey Road in Concert
March 28 @ 7:30pm & 10:00pm (John Patrick Theatre, Kleist Center for Art & Drama)

Free tickets required, details TBA

3/29/15 1:00pm

Faculty Recital: Sungeun Kim, piano

 

APRIL

4/1/15 12:00pm

St. Thomas Noontime Recital: Bach Festival Brass (St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 E. Bagley Road, Berea, OH)

4/1/15 8:00pm

World Music Series: Irish Duo (TBA)

4/8/15 6:00pm

Music Theatre Senior Showcase

4/9/15 3:10pm

Conservatory Convocation Recital

4/10/15 7:00pm

Jazz Ensemble Concert: Greg Banaszak, director

4/10/15 & 4/11/15 8:00pm

Spring Opera Showcase: Benjamin Wayne Smith, director (Fynette Kulas Music Hall)

4/12/15 3:00pm

Lyceum² Concert: Julian Ross, violin, & Robert Mayerovitch, piano

4/17/15 through 4/19/15  

83rd Annual Bach Festival ($)

For more information, click here

4/22/15 7:00pm

Faculty Recital: Factory Seconds: Jack Sutte, trumpet, Richard Stout, trombone, and Jesse McCormick, horn

4/23/15 3:10pm

Conservatory Convocation Recital

4/24/15 7:00pm

Symphonic Wind Ensemble & Symphonic Band: Brendan Caldwell, conductor

4/25/15 11:00am

Conservatory Outreach: Triple Threat Informance

4/25/15 7:00pm

Percussion Ensemble Concert: Josh Ryan, director

4/26/15 3:00pm

Women's Choir Concert: Jordan Saul, conductor

4/26/15 7:00pm

New Music Series: Concert VI: Students of Clint Needham

4/29/15 7:00pm

Jazztet Student Composition Concert: Greg Banaszak, director

4/30/15 TBA

Conservatory Honors Recital

 

MAY

5/1/15 7:00pm

Symphony Orchestra & Symphonic Wind Ensemble Concert: Octavio Más-Arocas & Brendan Caldwell, conductors

5/2/15 7:00pm

PRISM Concert

5/3/15 2:00pm

Music Theatre Freshman Showcase (John Patrick Theatre, Kleist Center for Art & Drama)

5/3/15 3:00pm

Conservatory Outreach Men's Chorus Concert ($): Frank Bianchi, conductor

5/6/15 12:00pm

St. Thomas Noontime Recital: Percussion Ensemble (St. Thomas Episcopal Church, 50 E. Bagley Road, Berea, OH)

5/6/15 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: New Horizons Band Concert

5/7/15 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: New Horizons Orchestra Concert

5/8/15 7:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Junior & Senior Youth Orchestra Concert

5/9/15 6:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Youth Honors Wind Ensemble Concert

5/9/15 8:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: Honors Chorales Concert

5/10/15 1:00pm

Conservatory Outreach: String Ensemble & String Orchestra Concert

 

Share |